Design Image
Home Image
Category: 
Sort by: 

Powell, John Interim Principal
Smith, Nathaniel Interim Principal
Turner, Melanie Assistant Principal
Eudy, Lowell Assistant Principal
Guardalabene, Tony Assistant Principal
Hill, Amy Guidance Counselor STEM/Keystone
Norris, Holly Guidance Counselor Fine Arts
Steele, Donald Guidance Counselor STAR
Long, Leigh Ann STEM Learning Community Facilitator

Agee, Charles Physical Education
Alford, John Social Studies
Arras, Norma Special Education
Aube, Janet Media Specialist
Balius, Kevin Language Arts Department Chair
Barnes, Mortez Language Arts
Barnes, Tiffany Language Arts
Bean, Chester Band Director
Biscoe, Sandra Inclusion Teacher
Booth, Bart Language Arts
Bowles, Amber Art
Brown, William Social Studies
Burgess, Winter Physical Education
Burrow, Alison Social Studies
Calderone, Sommer Science
Carreon Diaz, Christina Mathematics
Cole, Jacqueline Special Education
Collier, Caitlyn Mathematics
Davenport, Ronda Career Exploration/CTE
Davis, Jewel Technology Explorations
Dials, Stacia Language Arts
Donaldson, Ariel Special Education
Gates, Sam Social Studies
George, Rosalyn Special Education
Golemon, Alyson Project Lead the Way (PLTW)/CTE
Graham, Christine Mathematics
Hamilton, Clarence Media Specialist / Lab
Hansen, Jenie Language Arts
Helveston, Debra Title 1 Facilitator/Intervention
Ho, Cathey Science
Holloway, Woodie Physical Education/Health
Jarvis, Patricia Language Arts
Jenkins, John Physical Education
Jenkins, Lee Social Studies
Jones, Celestine Special Education
Jones, Matt Special Education
Jones, Ruby Language Arts
Lawson, Kelley 7/8th Grade Science Teacher
LePiane, Tracy Language Arts
Lewis, Tamara Science 6/7
Lingerfelt, Elizabeth Social Studies
Long, Leigh Ann STEM Learning Community Facilitator
May, Tami Science
McClammy, Carl Physical Education
McKenzie, Molly Mathematics
McMillan, Demetria Social Studies
Miller, Samantha Teacher-Fine Arts
Miskov, Docia Language Arts/Musical Theatre/PACE
Mitchell, Jacqueline Special Education
Morris, Toni Media Specialist
Mudrich, Rachel Language Arts
Munden, India Science
Myers, Martha Reading, Math Compass Learning
Nelson, Alvin Mathematics
Owens, Margaret Special Education
Peavy, Mary Family and Consumer Science
Pierce, Pam Language Arts
Powell, John Interim Principal
Powell, Tina Science
Roberson, Candice Mathematics
Robinson, Sharon Mathematics
Rollo, Nicole Special Education Department Chair
Ruffin, Linda Mathematics
Silvers, Ann Special Education
Smith, Krystle Social Studies
Smith, Nathaniel Interim Principal
Spriggs, Michael Physical Education
Steadham, Miranda Language Arts
Turner, Melanie Assistant Principal
Upshaw, Stephanie Physical Education
Varner, Davida Mathematics
Wakefield , Kimberley Social Studies/Yearbook
Washington, Elnoria Special Education
Weeks, Linda Speech Therapy
Wheat, Thomas Social Studies
Wilkins, Melissa Social Studies
Windham, Charlotte Science Department Chair
Zachary, Lori Music & Chorus

Baxter, Carrie Parent Program Manager
Bradwell, Valerie Paraprofessional
Brown, Doris Registrar
Creighton, TeNyia Nurse
Gatewood, Andy School Resource Officer
Gibson, Daphna Paraprofessional
Jordan, Bernadine Paraprofessional
Kirkland, Wanda Paraprofessional
Miller, Lisa Attendance Clerk
Mills, Lisa Library Media Paraprofessional
Sellers, Jennifer Bookkeeper
Walker, Sharon Paraprofessional

Chapman, Kelli Football Booster
Design Image
Button